My photo
Cheers to karma for making life a little bit more entertaining.

Sunday, April 26, 2009

Hmmm.. Thanks everyone

Ummm.... I seem to have been abandoned. Thanks y'all. But for my own amusement, I'm going to post at random times just to update everybody quickly. Kind of like a twitter, i think. But not. Hmm. what is this twitter thing? sounds funny.... still against myspace. and facebook. but not this. you don't have to comment anymore, if you don't want to. :) im just doing this for my own sake now.

Love Always,

1 comment:

reylit@live.com said...

i am still here ellie =] cheers


-=reylit=-